Mon-Feb-19, 2018
8:30 at Iceland
stingers
vs.
wasps
----------
10:10 at Newbridge
#5-lightning
vs.
#4-gn-bruins
----------
10:10 at Parkwood
bucs
vs.
high voltage
----------
10:00 at Iceland
morkmen
vs.
wolfpack
----------
Schedule

 
DAY DATE TIME RINK SK HOME VISITOR DIV GAME NOTES
Mon 2/19 8:30 Iceland ik STINGERS WASPS 3C
Mon 2/19 10:00 Iceland ik MORKMEN WOLFPACK E
Mon 2/19 10:10 Newbridge mh #5-LIGHTNING #4-GN-BRUINS B0 B wildcard
Mon 2/19 10:10 Parkwood rc BUCS HIGH VOLTAGE 40
Tues 2/20 8:15 Iceland jj #4/5-PLT #4/5-ICE-DOGS EE0 E2 wildcard
Tues 2/20 9:45 Iceland jj #2-TREMBLAYS PUB #3-RUSSIAN DOLLS C2 winners-first
Tues 2/20 10:40 Newbridge jr #4-SNIPES #5-WOODSTOCK C0 C wildcard
Wed 2/21 9:40 Cantiague ik #1-GLACIERS winner-B0 B1 winners-first
Wed 2/21 11:10 Cantiague ik #2-SCOUTS-GRAY #3-BEERS-D D1 winners-first
Wed 2/21 8:15 Iceland gm #3-PANTHERS #4-mork/wolf E0 E1 wildcard
Wed 2/21 9:45 Iceland gm #3/4-RATS #3/4-HIGH VOLTAGE F0 40 wildcard
Wed 2/21 9:00 Newbridge mh #2-NORTH STARS #3-WARRIORS B2 winners-first
Wed 2/21 10:30 Newbridge mh #3-WOLVERINES #4-teamx/execution 3D0 3D wildcard
Wed 2/21 10:10 Parkwood rc #3-QUEENS FINEST #4-2G1P DD0 D2 wildcard
Thur 2/22 10:00 Newbridge mm #1-HAWKS winner-C0 C1 winners-first
Thur 2/22 10:10 Parkwood rc #2-FIRE AND ICE #3-30-BEERS 3C1 winners-first
Fri 2/23 9:45 Iceland ik #2-BUCS winner-F0 F1 winners-first
Fri 2/23 10:40 Newbridge mh #2-OILERS winner-3D0 3D1 winners-first
Sun 2/25 9:10 Cantiague ik #1-YARD SALE winner-EE0 EE1 winners-first
Sun 2/25 10:40 Cantiague ik #2-SCRAPPERS #3-MISFITS EE2 winners-first
Sun 2/25 8:30 Iceland bs #2-MAYHEM-D winner-DD0 DD1 winners-first
Sun 2/25 10:00 Iceland bs #1-BANSHEES winner-3D1 3D2 winners-second
Sun 2/25 8:30 Newbridge rn #1-BLADERUNNERS winner-F1 F2 winners-second
Mon 2/26 9:00 Iceland ik #1-STINGERS winner-3C1 3C2 winners-second
Mon 2/26 10:30 Iceland ik #2-BRUISERS winner-E0 E1 winners-first
Mon 2/26 10:10 Newbridge mh winner-B1 winner-B2 B4 winners-second
Mon 2/26 9:10 Parkwood rc loser-B1 loser-B2 B3 losers-first
Tues 2/27 11:10 Bethpage #1-SCORPIONS winner-D1 D2 winners-second
Tues 2/27 9:40 Iceland jj loser-C1 loser-C2 C3 losers-first
Tues 2/27 10:40 Newbridge winner-C1 winner-C2 C4 winners-second
Wed 2/28 9:40 Cantiague ik loser-3D1 loser-3D2 3D3 losers-first
Wed 2/28 10:40 Iceland gm loser-EE1 loser-EE2 EE3 losers-first
Wed 2/28 8:45 Newbridge mh winner-EE1 winner-EE2 EE4 winners-second
Wed 2/28 10:15 Newbridge mh winner-B3 loser-B4 B5 losers-second
Wed 2/28 10:10 Parkwood rc #1-BK-BULLDOGS winer-DD1 DD2 winners-second
Thur 3/1 8:45 Newbridge mm #1-MINUTEMEN winner-E1 E2 winners-second
Thur 3/1 10:15 Newbridge mm winner-C3 loser-C4 C5 losers-second
Thur 3/1 9:10 Parkwood rc loser-3C1 loser-3C2 3C3 losers-first
Thur 3/1 10:40 Parkwood rc loser-F1 loser-F2 F3 losers-first
Fri 3/2 10:10 Iceland loser-DD1 loser-DD2 DD3 losers-first
Fri 3/2 10:40 Newbridge mh winner-EE3 loser-EE4 EE5 losers-first