Sat-Apr-21, 2018
no games
Schedule

 
DAY DATE TIME RINK SK HOME VISITOR DIV GAME NOTES
Sun 4/22 9:10 Cantiague mh MORKMEN YARD SALE E/E2
Sun 4/22 9:00 Iceland ik BRUISERS PANTHERS E
Sun 4/22 8:00 Newbridge rn BLADERUNNERS HIGH VOLTAGE 40
Mon 4/23 8:30 Iceland ik FIRE AND ICE STINGERS 3C
Mon 4/23 10:00 Newbridge jr MINUTEMEN PLT E
Mon 4/23 8:30 Parkwood mh QUEENS FINEST WASPS 3C/D
Mon 4/23 10:00 Parkwood mh HAWKS SNIPES C
Tues 4/24 9:45 Iceland jj WOLVERINES OILERS 3D
Tues 4/24 8:30 Newbridge mh GN-BRUINS WARRIORS B
Tues 4/24 10:00 Newbridge mh CORNERSTONE MAYHEM-D 3C/D
Wed 4/25 9:40 Cantiague sg REDSTONE NORTH STARS B
Wed 4/25 9:45 Iceland jj RATS BUCS 40
Wed 4/25 8:00 Newbridge mh MORKMEN PANTHERS E
Wed 4/25 9:30 Newbridge mh BOLTS TREMBLAYS PUB FDL C
Wed 4/25 10:10 Parkwood ik SCORPIONS BK-BULLDOGS 3C/D
Thur 4/26 8:40 Newbridge mm ACES TEAM X 3D/E2
Thur 4/26 10:10 Newbridge mm GLACIERS GREEN TEAM B
Thur 4/26 8:30 Parkwood jj TIBURONES ANGRY PIRATES E2
Thur 4/26 10:00 Parkwood jj MISFITS SCRAPPERS E2
Fri 4/27 8:00 Newbridge rn MOOSE WOLVERINES 40
Sun 4/29 9:10 Cantiague mh QUEENS FINEST MAYHEM-D D
Sun 4/29 9:00 Iceland ik EXECUTIONERS OILERS 3D
Sun 4/29 8:50 Newbridge rn ANGRY PIRATES GENTLEMEN E2
Mon 4/30 8:30 Iceland ik MINUTEMEN YARD SALE E/E2
Mon 4/30 10:00 Iceland ik HAWKS WOODSTOCK C
Mon 4/30 10:00 Newbridge SCORPIONS STINGERS 3C
Mon 4/30 8:30 Parkwood rc WASPS BK-BULLDOGS 3C/D
Mon 4/30 10:00 Parkwood rc HIGH VOLTAGE BANSHEES 3D
Tues 5/1 9:45 Iceland jj PLT PANTHERS E
Tues 5/1 9:40 Newbridge mh GN-BRUINS NORTH STARS B
Tues 5/1 11:00 Newbridge mh RUSSIAN DOLLS TREMBLAYS PUB C
Wed 5/2 9:40 Cantiague sg CORNERSTONE FIRE AND ICE 3C
Wed 5/2 11:10 Cantiague sg 2G1P REDRUM D
Wed 5/2 9:40 Iceland ik BOLTS REDSTONE B/C
Wed 5/2 11:10 Iceland ik MOOSE BUCS 40
Wed 5/2 10:15 Newbridge mh ACES ICE-DOGS E2
Wed 5/2 10:10 Parkwood rc GLACIERS LIGHTNING B
Thur 5/3 9:45 Newbridge mm WOLVERINES TEAM X 3D
Thur 5/3 11:10 Newbridge mm RATS BLADERUNNERS 40
Thur 5/3 8:45 Parkwood rc WARRIORS GREEN TEAM B
Thur 5/3 10:15 Parkwood rc MAYHEM-D BRUISERS D/E
Fri 5/4 10:10 Iceland TIBURONES MISFITS E2
Fri 5/4 9:45 Newbridge rn SCRAPPERS MORKMEN E/E2